Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WEST END HOUSE, 140, WEST END ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
-6.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
-2.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6PA
← Back to All Properties