5, ALMA STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£65,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+42.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1