Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COLSTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+49.5%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+86.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+51.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9JY
← Back to All Properties