Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-25.0%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties