Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 34, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+30.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+21.6%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0TY
← Back to All Properties