Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WESTBURY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QJ
← Back to All Properties