Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ST. JOHNS GARDENS, ST JOHNS ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+33.6%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RU
← Back to All Properties