Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SWAN GARDENS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+1.3%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+39.9%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-1.2%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+58.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4HY
← Back to All Properties