FLAT 15, HOMEHEIGHTS, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.6%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-38.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+3.6%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+188.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1