Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORMAN CLOSE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,750
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,750
+41.6%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+23.4%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,745
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5RU
← Back to All Properties