Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HIGH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,250
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,250
+26.9%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+42.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7BW
← Back to All Properties