Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOOR LANE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+29.3%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+82.4%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8JN
← Back to All Properties