Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0EW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£295,000
+18.6%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£46,350 from previous sale
Sale #6
£248,650
+50.7%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£83,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+63.0%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+7.1%
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
+£6,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,895
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0EW
← Back to All Properties