42, BUCKWOOD AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+22.4%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1