29, SCHOOL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 5EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+18.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+35.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1