90, LAKEWAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+78.6%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1