Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ASPEN GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-25.0%
Sold on 17 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+5.9%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EX
← Back to All Properties