Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARVEST ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+44.4%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+113.1%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LH
← Back to All Properties