FLAT 2, CAMBRIDGE COURT, 110, COTHAM BROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6AP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+39.0%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,500+13.5%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+4.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+69.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+56.1%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 21 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1