Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LUCAYA, FLEETWAY, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+34.6%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+21.6%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 14 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5UT
← Back to All Properties