Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FOOTBALL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+12.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+20.9%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+111.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7QF
← Back to All Properties