Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SANDHURST STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+85.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+194.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7BX
← Back to All Properties