Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, GOLDSMITH HOUSE, THE CONNEXION, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,500
-1.1%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+17.2%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+15.3%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5PB
← Back to All Properties