Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+23.9%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,450
+35.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+104.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties