5, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 7RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+101.9%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+39.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+41.2%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,650
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1