327, KINGS ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+75.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+2.8%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1