5, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 4EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£159,325 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,950+197.6%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£159,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,625-63.4%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
-£139,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1