Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.8%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+14.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NR
← Back to All Properties