Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 0JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+173.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£66,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,400
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 0JY
← Back to All Properties