Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+16.5%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XJ
← Back to All Properties