14, BUCKFAST SQUARE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+51.4%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+60.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1