Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, THE COURTYARD, HIGH STREET, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+55.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+64.8%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+26.8%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UQ
← Back to All Properties