5, COOKES CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 3XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,850
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.7%
Price Change
-£104,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,850-94.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Other
-£104,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+107.6%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Other
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Other
Sale #1