22, ALBANY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0JT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£234,500-2.3%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,950+36.7%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,500+11.8%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+143.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+34.4%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1