28, HEREFORD CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,500-10.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+197.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+8.8%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,450+1.1%
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1