25, HOLLINS ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+107.9%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,950+30.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+25.7%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750+98.8%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1