Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VALLEY ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 6YN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+3.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 6YN
← Back to All Properties