Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 103, NORTH ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£40,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+34.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,400
-7.1%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+31.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+186.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9BB
← Back to All Properties