Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
511, WINWICK ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,575
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£18,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,575
+23.6%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£18,075 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-10.0%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 8QF
← Back to All Properties