Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NICHOLLS CLOSE, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+96.3%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+12.6%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4JN
← Back to All Properties