Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BLACKHOUSE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£12,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,000
+40.7%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Terraced
+£12,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,275
+160.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1AP
← Back to All Properties