100, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3RS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+6.6%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000+10.9%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+9.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500+135.1%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750+9.6%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1