Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE OAKS, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
-10.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,000
+52.1%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+209.3%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4SH
← Back to All Properties