134, VIKING, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£344,000+106.6%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+75.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1