Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD BARN, GREENSIDE FARM, GOOSE LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.9%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£540,000
+390.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Other
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5PA
← Back to All Properties