Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+31.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,500
+9.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,500
+19.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+39.4%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950
+17.3%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties