Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, IMPEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+73.7%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Detached
+£61,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,895
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3SW
← Back to All Properties