Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CATON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£126,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+111.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£126,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,495
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0NY
← Back to All Properties