Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PARK VIEW COURT, PARK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+71.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+98.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1QY
← Back to All Properties