Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F, 756, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000
+23.6%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+17.9%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+12.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+36.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+51.9%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HQ
← Back to All Properties